• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 66Game 352
    Nashville Predators3
    New Jersey Devils6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 353
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 354
    Ottawa Senators1
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 355
    Columbus Blue Jackets5
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 356
    Calgary Flames1
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 357
    Florida Panthers2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 358
    Edmonton Oilers
    St-Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 359
    New York Rangers
    Los Angeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 360
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 361
    Arizona Coyotes
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 362
    San Jose Sharks
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 363
    Washington Capitals
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 364
    Dallas Stars
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 338
    Phantoms2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 339
    Rocket2
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 340
    Condors1
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 341
    3
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 342
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 343
    Pack
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 344
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 345
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 346
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 347
    Barracuda
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 348
    Heat
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 310 Preview: Nashville at Winnipeg


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1155Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets5Nashville Nashville Predators2-Boxscore
1792Nashville Nashville Predators3Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2TrueBoxscore
59310Nashville Nashville Predators2Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets3TrueBoxscore
111599Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Nashville Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Winnipeg Jets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Away Record : 4-5-2

Overall Record : 9-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Hertl992312142696
Aaron Ekblad992351722416
Ondrej Palat9923871510
Derick Brassard99237714-58
Yanni Gourde99246814-218
Ryan Dzingel10023268-104
Tyler Pitlick10023257-24
Marcus Sorensen9923246810
Bogdan Kiselevich 10023156112
Patrick Maroon1002305516
Roman Polak100202241024
John Marino9915044-68
Luke Glendening10023213-30
Tyson Jost 10023213-34
Jake McCabe10020123-1414
Frans Nielsen10022022-44
Martin Frk10023011-64
Braydon Coburn10023000-16

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne100166642.660.9270
Jack Campbell10083403.780.8950

WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W4)

Home Record : 8-2-1

Overall Record : 19-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
David Pastrnak9927162440178
Mark Scheifele99271722391823
John Tavares10027151328108
Logan Couture10027121426910
Evgenii Dadonov1002799181211
Zach Werenski99273121567
Phillip Danault100273101320
Blake Wheeler992757121914
Alex Chiasson10027471178
Kris Letang99272911418
Ben Chiarot100271781418
Adrian Kempe1002742608
Adam Lowry1002533644
Tyson Barrie10027066114
Brandon Tanev1002704440
Alex Galchenyuk10027213-12
Tucker Poolman1001602240
Ryan Lindgren10027022138
Luke Schenn1002401159
Julian Melchiori1001600042
Madison Bowey1002500052

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sergei Bobrovsky992316522.170.9331
James Reimer10053103.750.8890