• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 44Game 100
    Tampa Bay Lightning4
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 101
    Colorado Avalanche
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 44Game 221
    Tigers4
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 44Game 222
    Admirals1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 44Game 223
    Gulls1
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 44Game 224
    Reign1
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 225
    Crunch
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 226
    Penguins
    Phantoms
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 227
    Marlies
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 228
    Senators
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 45Game 229
    Rocket
    Devils
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 84 Preview: Colorado at Arizona


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1172Arizona Arizona Coyotes3Colorado Colorado Avalanche1-Boxscore
32214Colorado Colorado Avalanche3Arizona Arizona Coyotes1-Boxscore
1821235Arizona Arizona Coyotes2Colorado Colorado Avalanche3TrueBoxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1660Colorado Colorado Avalanche1Arizona Arizona Coyotes2-Boxscore
1864Colorado Colorado Avalanche4Arizona Arizona Coyotes2-Boxscore
2068Arizona Arizona Coyotes6Colorado Colorado Avalanche5TrueBoxscore
2272Arizona Arizona Coyotes1Colorado Colorado Avalanche0-Boxscore
2476Colorado Colorado Avalanche3Arizona Arizona Coyotes2-Boxscore
2680Arizona Arizona Coyotes3Colorado Colorado Avalanche4TrueBoxscore
2884Colorado Colorado Avalanche4Arizona Arizona Coyotes1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Arizona Coyotes : 3

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 8-4-0

Overall Record : 13-8-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon991915142972
Kyle Connor 1001910142462
Rickard Rakell10019111021-20
Ryan Nugent Hopkins1001991120-22
Gabriel Landeskog1001961117815
Jared McCann1001943730
Denis Guryanov1001825740
Dmitry Orlov9819167210
Justin Schultz100190771010
Jason Demers10017055818
Nikita Zadorov9919055320
Colton Sissons1001922424
Boone Jenner1001913416
Will Butcher 10018123-12
Brendan Perlini1001811222
Ryan Carpenter1001911216
Shea Theodore10019022-34
Jason Dickinson1001910110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov1001912512.550.9191
Antti Raanta10031022.870.9290

WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 7

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 4-3-0

Overall Record : 7-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Getzlaf100113121574
Jeff Skinner10012861417
Chris Kreider100127613217
Mikko Koivu10012189-34
Viktor Arvidsson1001252700
Yanni Gourde1001216750
Tyler Johnson1001224620
Michael Grabner1001224600
Matt Dumba10011224-30
Oliver Ekman Larsson10012224712
Jack Hugues 10012123014
Andre Burakovsky10012112-14
Damon Severson10012112412
Johnny Boychuk100802232
Luke Glendening10012022-20
Oliver Kylington1005011-44
Michael Stone1001201134
Jamie McGinn100100000
Ivan Barbashev10012000-30
Rasmus Andersson10012000-46

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop100127322.750.9211
Adin Hill1000000000