• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 180Game 1216
    Philadelphie Flyers6
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1217
    Chicago Blackhawks8
    Los Angeles Kings0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1218
    Winnipeg Jets6
    Las Vegas Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1219
    New Jersey Devils6
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1220
    St-Louis Blues5
    Minnesota Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1221
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Anaheim Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1222
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1223
    San Jose Sharks3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1224
    Buffalo Sabres
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1225
    Florida Panthers
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1226
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1227
    Dallas Stars
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 936
    2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 937
    Pack1
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 938
    Reign1
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 939
    Moose1
    Monsters7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 940
    Admirals2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 941
    Bears3
    Griffins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 942
    Marlies
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 943
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 944
    Rocket
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 945
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1149 Preview: Philadelphie at Dallas


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18118Dallas Dallas Stars2Philadelphie Philadelphie Flyers5-Boxscore
1711149Philadelphie Philadelphie Flyers4Dallas Dallas Stars0-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Dallas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W3)

Away Record : 21-12-6

Overall Record : 46-23-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sean Monahan10080464995222
Jakub Voracek100762858862343
Sean Couturier1007436357172
Teuvo Teravainen10079234568810
Brayden Schenn100782241632220
Ivan Provorov 98791430441720
Travis Konecny 10079131629-1569
Zach Parise10075151328010
Radko Gudas99773242722117
Brandon Sutter10079101222212
Shayne Gostisbehere10079616221012
Anthony Duclair1007981018324
Joel Armia100799514024
Philippe Myers1007631114550
Robert Hagg1007911213064
Johan Larsson10069461064
Brock McGinn10052156426
Olli Maatta10066066-1834
Michael Raffl10058145-110
Scott Laughton1002411228

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matt Murray9654281882.290.9306
Corey Crawford1002816932.660.9160

WINS VERSUS Philadelphie Flyers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 19-14-7

Overall Record : 42-27-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Lindholm10078376510234
Anders Lee100784036761136
Andreas Athanasiou10078293362917
Josh Anderson100762021411537
Erik Karlsson10077113041-9105
Tomas Tatar10078172138-1122
Jeff Petry1007592231-46
Kyle Brodziak1007871825-1048
Sven Baertschi1006711122348
Antoine Roussel10075111122-1376
Sami Vatanen1007831821634
Ryan Kesler1006851520-834
Sean Kuraly1005471017711
Niklas Hjalmarsson1007511516-747
Valeri Nichushkin1007851015-1012
Nicholas Caamano 1006186141020
Mirco Mueller10061167313
Slater Koekkoek10044077-114
Chris Thorburn10029235633
Dillon Heathering10015011-62

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10060322162.750.9160
Ryan Miller98209432.590.9210