• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 175Game 1176
    Boston Bruins2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1177
    Montreal Canadiens2
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1178
    New York Rangers3
    Columbus Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1179
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    New York Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1180
    Pittsburgh Penguins6
    Carolina Hurricanes1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1181
    Washington Capitals4
    St-Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1182
    Ottawa Senators5
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1183
    Nashville Predators1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1184
    Dallas Stars4
    Los Angeles Kings8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1185
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1186
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1187
    Calgary Flames
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1188
    Edmonton Oilers
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1189
    Vancouver Canucks
    San Jose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1190
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 908
    Tigers2
    Gulls1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 909
    Penguins1
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 910
    Senators1
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 911
    Moose3
    Crunch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 912
    Marlies1
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 913
    Roadrunners1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 914
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 915
    Bears
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 916
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 917
    Phantoms
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 918
    Condors
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1147 Preview: Ottawa at Washington


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
98667Ottawa Ottawa Senators2Washington Washington Capitals8-Boxscore
122787Washington Washington Capitals2Ottawa Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
1711147Ottawa Ottawa Senators0Washington Washington Capitals3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Washington Capitals : 3

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Away Record : 16-19-3

Overall Record : 43-28-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mark Stone100764240823342
Ryan Johansen100752439631154
Mikael Backlund99762038581814
Mika Zibanejad99742327501014
Mattias Ekholm99751127381222
Jean Gabriel Pageau10077122335112
Micheal Ferland10079151732-968
Christian Wolanin 1007742529846
Brandon Dubinsky100741611271580
Kevan Miller10074223251395
Marcus Johansson10077101020624
Derek Ryan1007781018-418
Justin Braun997411314-720
Colton Sceviour100744812028
Jay Beagle100767411-18
Fredrik Claesson10050077216
Christian Folin10062033540
Dillon Dube100902240
Derek Grant10027011-34
Injured Reserve
Maxime Lajoie905801010217

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk9958302052.280.9282
Tristan Jarry100117402.430.9270

WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 26-7-5

Overall Record : 45-19-12

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Artemi Panarin100753067974616
Patrick Kane100764947963616
Tyler Seguin99663952914528
Joe Pavelski100743537724310
Vincent Trocheck100763334673555
Josh Bailey10076273057-823
John Klingberg100761042524127
Cam Atkinson100732328513619
Evgeny Kuznetsov100762027472745
John Carlson100761332453627
Nate Schmidt10075515202926
Christian Djoos10070119202616
Kevin Shattenkirk1007611617929
Brett Connolly10076410141438
Kailer Yamamoto10038391220
Tyler Lewington100610881172
Dale Weise10076066-1212
Cody McLeod100610105

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby100603612112.270.9233
Carter Hutton100199713.030.9101