• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 46Game 317
    Florida Panthers2
    Seattle Kraken5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 318
    Detroit Redwings3
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 319
    Pittsburgh Penguins7
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 320
    Las Vegas Golden Knights3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 321
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 322
    St-Louis Blues3
    Columbus Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 323
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Dallas Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 324
    Colorado Avalanche5
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 325
    Calgary Flames3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 326
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 327
    Minnesota Wild
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 328
    New Jersey Devils
    Philadelphie Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 329
    New York Rangers
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 330
    Boston Bruins
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 331
    Chicago Blackhawks
    San Jose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 332
    Anaheim Ducks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 238
    Rampage2
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 239
    Tigers4
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 240
    Senators4
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 241
    Reign5
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 242
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 243
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 244
    Monsters
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 245
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 97 Preview: Boston at Floride


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1697Boston Boston Bruins6Floride Florida Panthers1-Boxscore
19119Floride Florida Panthers3Boston Boston Bruins2-Boxscore
1731272Floride Florida Panthers-Boston Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W1)

Away Record : 3-2-3

Overall Record : 8-5-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Nylander10019101828616
John Tavares1001711112226
Patrice Bergeron100189615-86
Nick Schmaltz100184913-10
Adrian Kempe10017651144
J.T. Compher10018371050
Matthew Tkachuk10021459-810
Kris Letang10017369211
Torey Krug10017178210
Victor Olofsson 1001733610
Oskar Sundqvist1001841572
Mathieu Joseph 10017235-22
Nils Hoglander 10017055-24
Brad Hunt10018134-10
Nick Foligno10021033-617
Kris Russell1001702232
Jonas Siegenthaler 10016011-10
Connor Clifton10017011-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Jones100106212.150.9371
Petr Mrazek10082332.420.9300

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Home Record : 6-6-0

Overall Record : 15-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov972171017-32
Kirill Kaprizov 1002161016116
Jonathan Huberdeau100215914-50
Jason Zucker9921571254
Roman Josi9921391218
Mats Zuccarello10021561122
Cody Glass10021461030
Yegor Sharangovich1002145920
Ryan OReilly9921369-10
Alexander Barabanov1001753826
Carl Soderberg992144852
Zach Whitecloud1002105506
Dmitry Kulikov1002113448
Zemgus Girgensons1002121310
Matt Martin1001503332
P.K. Subban10021033118
Anton Stralman1002103324
Riley Stillman 1001401116
Michael Sgarbossa100400000
Dylan McIlrath100700020
Injured Reserve
Erik Johnson921912302

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper961712402.130.9290
Samuel Montembeault 10053202.400.9320