• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 46Game 317
    Florida Panthers2
    Seattle Kraken5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 318
    Detroit Redwings3
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 319
    Pittsburgh Penguins7
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 320
    Las Vegas Golden Knights3
    Edmonton Oilers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 321
    Los Angeles Kings3
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 322
    St-Louis Blues3
    Columbus Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 323
    Arizona Coyotes4
    Dallas Stars5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 324
    Colorado Avalanche5
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 325
    Calgary Flames3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 326
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 327
    Minnesota Wild
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 328
    New Jersey Devils
    Philadelphie Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 329
    New York Rangers
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 330
    Boston Bruins
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 331
    Chicago Blackhawks
    San Jose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 332
    Anaheim Ducks
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 238
    Rampage2
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 239
    Tigers4
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 240
    Senators4
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 241
    Reign5
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 242
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 243
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 244
    Monsters
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 245
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 82 Preview: San Diego Gulls at Palm Springs


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
734Palm Springs 5San Diego Gulls3-Boxscore
1682San Diego Gulls1Palm Springs 3-Boxscore
26134Palm Springs 3San Diego Gulls6-Boxscore
123626Palm Springs -San Diego Gulls---
134682San Diego Gulls-Palm Springs ---
WINS VERSUS Palm Springs : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 3-3-0

Overall Record : 8-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kevin Roy100145121787
Justin Kloos100147916621
Joseph Cramarossa100146511714
Declan McDonnell10014156512
Corey Schueneman10014156-12
Deven Sideroff10014235-44
Callahan Burke10014145-56
Keaton Thompson 1001404426
Kristians Rubins10014044-14
Kelly Klima10014213-60
Steven Ruggiero10014011212
CarlMJohan Lerby1001401124
Troy Terry 100000000
Mikey Anderson100000000
Adam Ruzicka100000000
Nic Petan100000000
Injured Reserve
Alex Dostie 63931442

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Lacouvee100117403.360.9180
Tuukka Rask1000000000
Cedrick Andree1000000000
Griffen Outhouse1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W5)

Home Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 7-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Taro Hirose1009641005
Tyler Benson10013551076
Riley Barber10013437-20
Joey Keane10013257-835
William Eklund1001033670
Jalen Chatfield1001314524
Dennis Cholowski 100313452
Alexander True1005134-14
Kale Clague10013134-67
Tarmo Reunanen100512324
Bryce Kindopp100912300
Aliaksei Protas10013101-511
Eetu Tuulola100701125
Tanner MacMaster1008011-40
Darren Raddysh10013011-40
Jordan Greenway 100000000
Kasperi Kapanen99000000
Kristian Reichel1004000-40
Jalen Smereck100400010
Cam Lee100700014
Wyatt Newpower100700009
Giorgio Estephan1001000000
Nate Schnarr1001100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Lagace100137513.020.9240
Devin Cooley10010006.920.8000
Michael McNiven1000000000