• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 66Game 352
    Nashville Predators3
    New Jersey Devils6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 353
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 354
    Ottawa Senators1
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 355
    Columbus Blue Jackets5
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 356
    Calgary Flames1
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 357
    Florida Panthers2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 358
    Edmonton Oilers
    St-Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 359
    New York Rangers
    Los Angeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 360
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 361
    Arizona Coyotes
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 362
    San Jose Sharks
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 363
    Washington Capitals
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 364
    Dallas Stars
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 338
    Phantoms2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 339
    Rocket2
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 340
    Condors1
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 341
    3
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 342
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 343
    Pack
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 344
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 345
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 346
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 347
    Barracuda
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 348
    Heat
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 304 Preview: Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at San Diego Gulls


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
59304Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1San Diego Gulls2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W1)

Away Record : 7-3-1

Overall Record : 13-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jayson Megna100177101730
Garrett Wilson1002241216440
Ethan Prow10017681495
Nick Schilkey100223111445
Jeffrey Truchon Viel100226511234
Thomas Di Pauli10022459-15
Ryan Gropp 1002242605
Sheldon Dries10022145-52
Reese Johnson10022314330
Stuart Percy10022224-766
Chris Wagner100201104
Jeff Taylor100901120
Filip Zadina100000000
Austin Strand100000000
Christopher Brown100900000
Nils Hoglander 1001300010
Luke Esposito1002200002
Blaine Byron 1002200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jean Francois Berube1001711422.210.9420
Frank Palazzese1000000000
Filip Gustavsson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 9-0-2

Overall Record : 13-7-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmitrij Jaskin1002461319612
Nic Petan1002410818-40
Chris Terry100245914-412
Kevin Roy10024437-16
Andy Welinski10022167-12
Tomas Hyka10024516310
Justin Kloos1002442642
Jimmy Vesey10011246-44
Brandon Davidson1002414570
Deven Sideroff10023055117
Jordan Oesterle1002413412
Maxime Lajoie1001812300
Brian Cooper 1009011-14
Nic Kerdiles10024011-14
Grant Besse 100000000
Troy Terry 100000000
Sean Walker100000000
Julius Nattinen 100000000
Nick Ritchie100000000
Keaton Thompson 1002000-10
Steven Ruggiero100200002
Mikey Anderson100800014
Joseph Cramarossa1001500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Boyle1002413742.050.9490
Jake Kielly 1000000000
Devin Williams1000000000