• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 66Game 352
    Nashville Predators3
    New Jersey Devils6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 353
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 354
    Ottawa Senators1
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 355
    Columbus Blue Jackets5
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 356
    Calgary Flames1
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 357
    Florida Panthers2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 358
    Edmonton Oilers
    St-Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 359
    New York Rangers
    Los Angeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 360
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 361
    Arizona Coyotes
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 362
    San Jose Sharks
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 363
    Washington Capitals
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 364
    Dallas Stars
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 338
    Phantoms2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 339
    Rocket2
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 340
    Condors1
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 341
    3
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 342
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 343
    Pack
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 344
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 345
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 346
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 347
    Barracuda
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 348
    Heat
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 301 Preview: Chicago Wolves at Tucson Roadrunners


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
33171Chicago Wolves3Tucson Roadrunners4TrueBoxscore
59301Chicago Wolves1Tucson Roadrunners3-Boxscore
122621Tucson Roadrunners-Chicago Wolves---
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L2)

Away Record : 2-2-2

Overall Record : 8-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brendan Lemieux1001891120245
Karl Alzner100175101539
Stepan Falkovsky10017123-117
Andreas Martinsen10017022-34
Dalton Smith1001701134
Jeremy Lauzon100000000
Harry Zolnierczyk100000000
Vladislav Gavrikov 100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mike McKenna 100178632.190.9430
Mike Condon1000000000
Ryan Faragher1000000000
Calvin Pickard1000000000

WINS VERSUS Chicago Wolves : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (OTL1)

Home Record : 6-2-3

Overall Record : 12-6-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Janne Kuokkanen 1002271421310
Michael Bunting100227916-46
Ryan MacInnis1001744832
Luca Sbisa100835804
Henrik Samuelsson10022437550
Drew Stafford1001425708
Sebastian Repo10022246-29
Connor Clifton1002214538
Hunter Fejes10022224-126
Dysin Mayo10021213-32
Alexei Toropchenko1002212342
Justin Hache10021022112
Paul Cotter10022022-50
Nicolas Beaudin1001610100
Jens Looke10022101-223
Kyle Wood10013011-219
Dakota Mermis1002101112
Oliver Kylington1002201140
Bowen Byram100400005
Brandon Crawley1005000024
Cam Dineen1001800000
Matia Marcantuoni1002100010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Langhamer1002212641.870.9510
Erik Kallgren1000000000
Nick Schneider1000000000