• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 66Game 352
    Nashville Predators3
    New Jersey Devils6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 353
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 354
    Ottawa Senators1
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 355
    Columbus Blue Jackets5
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 356
    Calgary Flames1
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 357
    Florida Panthers2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 358
    Edmonton Oilers
    St-Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 359
    New York Rangers
    Los Angeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 360
    New York Islanders
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 361
    Arizona Coyotes
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 362
    San Jose Sharks
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 363
    Washington Capitals
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 364
    Dallas Stars
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 338
    Phantoms2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 339
    Rocket2
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 340
    Condors1
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 341
    3
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 342
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 343
    Pack
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 344
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 345
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 346
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 347
    Barracuda
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 67Game 348
    Heat
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 300 Preview: Ontario Reign at Syracuse Crunch


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
59300Ontario Reign4Syracuse Crunch2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Syracuse Crunch : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 9-1-0

Overall Record : 13-3-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Formenton1002151116-328
Nico Sturm10021481280
Tim Stuetzle10012551088
Sheldon Rempal1002153835
Ben Gleason10021178931
Yannick Weber10021066310
Jesse Puljujarvi10021325-66
Taro Hirose1002122404
Aleksi Saarela10021044-12
Matt Roy100912340
Michael Mersch1002111215
Alec McCrea1001202239
David Warsofsky10021022-20
Robert Thomas 100000000
Andrew Sturtz100300000
Micheal Ferland1004000-10
Chaz Reddekopp1009000-212
Rasmus Kupari100900000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jon Gillies1002113352.070.9450
Andrew Hammond1000000000
Matiss Kivlenieks1000000000

WINS VERSUS Ontario Reign : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (SOL2)

Home Record : 4-5-2

Overall Record : 9-9-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathieu Joseph 100157916413
Tye McGinn100205510-19
Ross Colton 10022279-113
Gabriel Dumont1002125732
Julius Honka10019145412
Matthew Peca1002211220
Daniel Walcott100201124
Lukas Craggs100000000
Connor Brickley100200000
Dylan Blujus1003000-37
Jake Dotchin1009000418
Jacob Nilsson1001200002
Cameron Darcy1001700000
Ben Thomas10020000-20
Dominik Masin10020000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic1002210661.990.9470
Connor Ingram 100104422.160.9490
Shane Starrett10022001.980.9500
Adam Wilcox1000000000