• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 175Game 1176
    Boston Bruins2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1177
    Montreal Canadiens2
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1178
    New York Rangers3
    Columbus Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1179
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    New York Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1180
    Pittsburgh Penguins6
    Carolina Hurricanes1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1181
    Washington Capitals4
    St-Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1182
    Ottawa Senators5
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1183
    Nashville Predators1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1184
    Dallas Stars4
    Los Angeles Kings8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1185
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1186
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1187
    Calgary Flames
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1188
    Edmonton Oilers
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1189
    Vancouver Canucks
    San Jose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1190
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 908
    Tigers2
    Gulls1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 909
    Penguins1
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 910
    Senators1
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 911
    Moose3
    Crunch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 912
    Marlies1
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 913
    Roadrunners1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 914
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 915
    Bears
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 916
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 917
    Phantoms
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 918
    Condors
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 891 Preview: Rockford IceHogs at Grand Rapids Griffins


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
27131Grand Rapids Griffins2Rockford IceHogs5-Boxscore
55284Grand Rapids Griffins3Rockford IceHogs1-Boxscore
171891Rockford IceHogs2Grand Rapids Griffins1-Boxscore
1951016Rockford IceHogs-Grand Rapids Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Grand Rapids Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 20-10-1

Overall Record : 35-21-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Micheal Haley100601312253138
Logan Brown 1006071522-1037
Joni Tuulola100584913652
Mark McNeill1006043722
Matt Iacopelli10060167778
Luke Johnson1001700000
Tyson Fawsett1005100030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mac Carruth10058332142.470.9360
Branden Komm10032001.330.9630
Jake Hildebrand1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockford IceHogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L2)

Home Record : 15-10-4

Overall Record : 29-23-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Daniel Sprong10033112031-310
Nick Jensen1003191322178
Bobby Farnham1004311920-4171
Matthew Ford1006161319226
Kyle Criscuolo1006112618452
Jason Garrison1003571118320
Derrick Pouliot100324610-89
Robbie Russo100611894150
Zach Nastasiuk 10061448-135
Filip Hronek 10047224-422
Justin Falk10023044312
Nathan Paetsch10043044025
Ryan Sproul10044033137
Dylan Sadowy10028022-72
Joe Hicketts10060022-112
Axel Holmstrom 10061022-47
Jake Chelios1003001120
Brian Lashoff10031011127
Dominic Turgeon100000000
Xavier Ouellet100000000
Louis Marc Aubry1001100000
Vili Saarijarvi1001700004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jared Coreau10061292392.330.9420
Tyler Parsons1000000000
Dylan Ferguson1000000000
Eddie Pasquale1000000000
Jake Paterson 1000000000