• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 175Game 1176
    Boston Bruins2
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1177
    Montreal Canadiens2
    Buffalo Sabres1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1178
    New York Rangers3
    Columbus Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1179
    Philadelphie Flyers3
    New York Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1180
    Pittsburgh Penguins6
    Carolina Hurricanes1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1181
    Washington Capitals4
    St-Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1182
    Ottawa Senators5
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1183
    Nashville Predators1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 1184
    Dallas Stars4
    Los Angeles Kings8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1185
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1186
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1187
    Calgary Flames
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1188
    Edmonton Oilers
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1189
    Vancouver Canucks
    San Jose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 1190
    Las Vegas Golden Knights
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 908
    Tigers2
    Gulls1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 909
    Penguins1
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 910
    Senators1
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 911
    Moose3
    Crunch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 912
    Marlies1
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 913
    Roadrunners1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 914
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 915
    Bears
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 916
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 917
    Phantoms
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 176Game 918
    Condors
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 889 Preview: Texas Stars at Tulsa Oilers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1359Texas Stars1Tulsa Oilers 3-Boxscore
171889Texas Stars2Tulsa Oilers 0-Boxscore
2361240Tulsa Oilers -Texas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Tulsa Oilers : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W8)

Away Record : 14-12-6

Overall Record : 31-22-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Moulson10060232447737
Curtis McKenzie100571222341461
Valentin Zykov1003361420-345
Justin Dowling100619514153
Remi Elie100494812325
Victor Mete 1005121012319
Slater Koekkoek100285611-321
Cole Ully100613811076
Ludwig Bystrom10061077937
Kayle Doetzel100610447111
Joel Lowry10061123312
Travis Ewanyk1005200022

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Lagace10056311862.180.9442
Jake Oettinger10060422.550.9300
Landon Bow1000000000
Colton Point 1000000000
Martin Ouellette1000000000
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000

WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L2)

Home Record : 16-10-3

Overall Record : 30-21-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ty Rattie1006092130-683
Tage Thompson 10044111122-523
Martin Necas1005381321-657
Robert Bortuzzo1006071421058
Andrew Agozzino1005651520-542
Kenny Agostino100607916-127
Samuel Blais1006021012-419
Jaedon Descheneau1004525708
Jordan Schmaltz10022235221
Daniel Brickley10058055-44
Jake Walman 10060134-113
Mackenzie Maceachern100212320
Connor Bleackley100000000
Emerson Clark100000000
Neal Pionk100000000
Landon Ferraro100200000
Sam Kurker1001900000
Zach Pochiro1001900010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ville Husso10058302082.180.9450
Cam Johnson1000000000
Gilles Senn 1000000000
Evan Fitzpatrick 1000000000