• Ligue Simule 100% LNH
  • Day 180Game 1216
    Philadelphie Flyers6
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1217
    Chicago Blackhawks8
    Los Angeles Kings0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1218
    Winnipeg Jets6
    Las Vegas Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1219
    New Jersey Devils6
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1220
    St-Louis Blues5
    Minnesota Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1221
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Anaheim Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1222
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 1223
    San Jose Sharks3
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1224
    Buffalo Sabres
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1225
    Florida Panthers
    New York Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1226
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    New York Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 1227
    Dallas Stars
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 936
    2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 937
    Pack1
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 938
    Reign1
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 939
    Moose1
    Monsters7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 940
    Admirals2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 180Game 941
    Bears3
    Griffins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 942
    Marlies
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 943
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 944
    Rocket
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 181Game 945
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 888 Preview: Utica Comets at Lehigh Valley Phantoms


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
101535Lehigh Valley Phantoms2Utica Comets 3-Boxscore
138722Lehigh Valley Phantoms1Utica Comets 2TrueBoxscore
171888Utica Comets 2Lehigh Valley Phantoms1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 9-13-5

Overall Record : 29-22-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Chaput10033521261229
Kurtis MacDermid100515712036
David Kampf100303811-110
Jake Virtanen10013371017
Noah Juulsen 10053145924
Mike Reilly10018044-12
Adam Gaudette 100301112
Sebastiens Aho1001401122
Hunter Shinkaruk100200000
Michael Kapla1003000-110
Evan Bouchard10039000-266

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Tokarski10050271762.250.9422
Dylan Wells10061412.500.9430
Stuart Skinner 1000000000

WINS VERSUS Utica Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (SOL1)

Home Record : 13-15-2

Overall Record : 27-27-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Pontus Aberg10056132841-124
Taylor Leier100611318311021
Brendan Smith10061525300191
Kyle Clifford10045101020-3167
Nicolas Aube Kubel1006021517383
Jake Evans 100366410-334
Danick Martel100615510353
Kalle Kossila10060448012
Nate Prosser10033268-1156
Oskar Lindblom 10018088222
Reece Wilcox10061033956
Maxim Lamarche100490224137
Emerson Etem100410100
Brock McGinn1001011-10
Tyrell Goulbourne100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anthony Stolarz10061272772.180.9441
Oscar Dansk1000000000
Felix Sandstrom1000000000
Merrick Madsen 1000000000